Перелік учасників

Прізвище Ім'я По-батькові Навчальний заклад Команда
Zadorozhniy Evgen Vitalievich Zaporizhzhya National Technical University ZNTU_SetUp
Mezheritsky (тренер) Sergy Gennadiyovych National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" CIT
Lyubchik (тренер) Leonid Mikhailovych National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" iddqd
iddqd
Bredor
IF
Babanov Sergey Olegovitch National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use NUWM_Sky
Kosarenko Victoriya Gennadievna Zaporizhzhya National Technical University ZNTU_SetUp
Dolgov (тренер) Vasily V. Don State Technical University DSTU-2013
DSTU-2012
DSTU
DSTU
Kutya Nikita Vasilievich National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" CIT
Grishko Arkadiy Viktorovich Житомирский государственный университет имени Ивана Франка ZSU_HyperCube
Leschov (тренер) Alexey Yevgenievich Belarus State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics BSUIR#2
BSUIR #1
Belarusian SUIR 1
BSUIR #1
BSUIR #4
Yemets Anatolii Vadimovich Житомирский государственный университет имени Ивана Франка ZSU_HyperCube
Pryshchenko Bohdan Olehovych Lviv National University named in honour of Ivan Franko hfrb
Sabirzyanov Fail Ilshatovich Российский Университет Дружбы Народов AbsoluteDominance
Burlachenko Heorhiy Valentinovich National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" CIT
Steinberg (тренер) Roman Borisovitch Южный федеральный университет j3qq4
Ivanchenko (тренер) Viktor Viktorovich Белорусский национальный технический университет FITR BNTU
Onaldi Abdullah Hanefi Bogazici University Boun2
Lengyel (тренер) Zsolt Eötvös Loránd University ELTE Calmare
ELTE Sparrows
ELTE Swifts
Vechur (тренер) Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Kharkiv national university of Radio Electronics KhNURE_KG
KhNURE_LLUN
KhNURE_Ties
KNURE_LOG
KhNURE_United
KhNURE_Atlantis
KhNURE_United
KhNURE_Atlantis
KhNURE_United
DeterminedTeam
KNURE_Team
Yakusheva (тренер) Nadejda Aleksandrovna Московский Государственный Технический Университет им. Н.Э.Баумана bmstu-1
Varga Laszlo Eötvös Loránd University ELTE Swifts
Sheverdin Illya Valentinovich National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" CIT
Yasar Mehmet Bilal Bogazici University Boun2
Orlov Konstantin Sergeevich Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет телекоммуникаций им. проф. М.А.Бонч-Бруевича Bonch1
Zhukovskiy (тренер) Sergey Stanislavovich Житомирский государственный университет имени Ивана Франка ZSU
ZSU
ZSU_HyperCube
Pomazanov (тренер) Sergey Nickolaevich North Caucasus Federal University NCFU 1
NCFU 2
Borysyuk Victor Yuriyovych National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use NUWM_GC
Sholokhov Artem Andreevich Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет телекоммуникаций им. проф. М.А.Бонч-Бруевича Bonch1
Altunbulak Ufuk Bogazici University Boun2
Zhuchkov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich Севастопольський національний університет ядерної енергії і промисловості SNUNEI [spanish inquisition]
Khokhlov Ilia Evgenevich North Caucasus Federal University NCFU 1
Uzyakov Oleksandr Mikolajovich Berdyansk State Pedagogical University Bob
Englert Peter Eötvös Loránd University ELTE Swifts
Veselov Artem Sergeevich Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет телекоммуникаций им. проф. М.А.Бонч-Бруевича Bonch1
Bencs Ferenc Eötvös Loránd University ELTE Swifts
Kiselev Vladimir Anatolyevich Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет телекоммуникаций им. проф. М.А.Бонч-Бруевича Bonch2
Tertishnikov Andrey Viktorovich North Caucasus Federal University NCFU 1
Pritula Natalia Evgenevna ФГАОУ ВПО “Национальный исследовательский технологический университет «МИСиС»” MISIS-1
Kucherenko (тренер) Andriy Valeriyovich Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University Writers
Writers
Writers
Malchykov (тренер) Volodymyr Viktorovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Yellowsubmarine
Yellowsubmarine
Trinity Force
Yellowsubmarine
Trinity Force
NTUU_KPI_Rara
NTUU_KPI_Rara
Konopelkin (тренер) Denis Evgenyevich Московский государственный университет экономики, статистики и информатики (МЭСИ) MESI
Weisz Agoston Eötvös Loránd University ELTE Sparrows
Dutchak Ihor Olehovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute"
Dudek (тренер) Bartlomiej Wroclaw University UWr
Belova (тренер) Anna Nikolaevna ФГАОУ ВПО “Национальный исследовательский технологический университет «МИСиС»” MISIS-1
MISIS-2
Meszaros Andras Eötvös Loránd University ELTE Sparrows
Basalkevych Olexander Andrijovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" NULP_Sacred_Sourses
Skoryukina Natalia Sergeevna ФГАОУ ВПО “Национальный исследовательский технологический университет «МИСиС»” MISIS-1
Sakharov Sergiy Yuriyovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" NTUU_KPI_Rara
Dankovics Attila Eötvös Loránd University ELTE Sparrows
Okulov Nikolay Sergeevich North Caucasus Federal University NCFU 2
Chernov Timofey Sergeevich ФГАОУ ВПО “Национальный исследовательский технологический университет «МИСиС»” MISIS-1
Borysenko Pavlo Borysovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" NTUU_KPI_Rara
Alborov Marat Alanovich Московский государственный университет экономики, статистики и информатики (МЭСИ) MESI
Posazhennikov Maksim Sergeevich Belarus State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics BSUIR#2
Dudek Bartlomiej Wroclaw University UWr
Kushnir Igor Oleksandrovich National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use Stream
Tarasov Dmitry Alexandrovich Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет телекоммуникаций им. проф. М.А.Бонч-Бруевича Bonch2
Gribkov (тренер) Sergey Vitalievich National University of Food Technologies NUFT_Pink_Unicorn
NUFT_Hobgoblin
NUFT_Chernysh
NUFT_Mandelbrot's_children
Big Bang
Chernysh
Zayac_nuft
Pink Unicorn
Nuft_2
Nuft_1
NUFT
Golebiewski Mateusz Wroclaw University UWr
Yastrebov Egor Evgen'evich Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет телекоммуникаций им. проф. М.А.Бонч-Бруевича Bonch2
Zadyraka Volodymyr Gennadiyovych Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University
Chebanyuk (тренер) Elena Viktorivna National aviation university pop corn
Belov Dmitri Vitalyevich Филиал Московского государственного университета приборостроения и информатики в г. Сергиев Посад SPF_MGUPI_BITCRAFT
Molchanov Maxim Nikolaevich Odessa National Polytechnical University ONPU_MMF
Michalak Pawel Wroclaw University UWr
Kirsanov Denis Olegovich Московский Государственный Технический Университет им. Н.Э.Баумана bmstu-1
Babkin Vladyslav Volodymyrovych Днепропетровский национальный университет им. Олеся Гончара DNU-Cifeidion
Tsiganok Ilya Sergeevich Филиал Московского государственного университета приборостроения и информатики в г. Сергиев Посад SPF_MGUPI_BITCRAFT
Safonov Anatoliy Anatolyevich Belarus State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics BSUIR#2
Golub (тренер) Bella Lvovna Національний університет біоресурсів і природокористування України Shift
Zasoba (тренер) Ievgenii Olexandrovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" NULP_Sacred_Sourses
Radchenko Evgen Vyacheslavovych Днепропетровский национальный университет им. Олеся Гончара DNU-Cifeidion
Kovalchuk (тренер) Sergiy Stanislavovych Хмельницький національний університет KHNU_REVERSE_POLARITY
KHNU_ACM_LOVE
KHNU_power
Bokovoy Andrey Valeryevich Российский Университет Дружбы Народов AbsoluteDominance
Lopukhov Andrey Yur'evich ФГАОУ ВПО “Национальный исследовательский технологический университет «МИСиС»” MISIS-2
Tkach (тренер) Volodymyr Mykolayovych Национальный технический университет Украины "Киевский политехнический институт" BLS
PTI
PTI-1
PTI-2
PTI-1
Chuy Yuriy Vasiliovich National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use Stream
Sharavara Viktor Volodymyrovych Днепропетровский национальный университет им. Олеся Гончара DNU-Cifeidion
Manzhikov Temudzhin Valer'evich ФГАОУ ВПО “Национальный исследовательский технологический университет «МИСиС»” MISIS-2
Sherbina Nikita Valerievich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" KPI_FIOT1
Kulkova (тренер) Lyudmila Ivanovna Российский Университет Дружбы Народов RUDN
AbsoluteDominance
Paramonov (тренер) Anton Ivanovich Donetsk National University Donetsk_NU_Fearless
Donetsk_NU_FTF
Violent Hamsters
DonNU ACArts
Donetsk NU - KT
DonNU
Atroshchenko Yury Anatolievich Московский Государственный Технический Университет им. Н.Э.Баумана bmstu-2
Fedorenko Dmitry Andreevich Odessa National Polytechnical University ONPU_MMF
Sagach Yaroslav Igorevich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" KPI_FIOT1
Karnienko Vitaly Olegovich Belarus State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics BSUIR#2
Savel'ev Boris Igorevich ФГАОУ ВПО “Национальный исследовательский технологический университет «МИСиС»” MISIS-2
Vasilev Maxim Aleksandrovich Московский государственный университет экономики, статистики и информатики (МЭСИ) MESI
Orlov Yuriy Igorovich Национальный технический университет Украины "Киевский политехнический институт"
Konopelkin Denis Evgen'evich Московский государственный университет экономики, статистики и информатики (МЭСИ) MESI
Kikot Mykyta Igorovych Национальный технический университет Украины "Киевский политехнический институт"
Vergun Pavel Sergeevich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" KPI_FIOT1
Siderka Eugene Valerievich Компьютерная Академия "ШАГ" Киев
Podlesnykh (тренер) Dmitry Arturovich ГОУ ВПО "Московский физико-технический институт (государственный университет)" MIPT
BBC
Popovkin (тренер) Alexandr Viktorovich Московский государственный технический университет «Московский автомеханический институт» MAMI cybernetics&IT-1
MAMI cybernetics&IT-2
Automatics
Khizha (тренер) Alexander Leonidovich Днепропетровский национальный университет им. Олеся Гончара DNU_Dodger
DNU_Cifeidion
DNU_Ducks
DNU_Ducks
DNU-Cifeidion
DNU-Cifeidion
DNU-Razor
DNU-1
DNU-Cifeidion
DNU3
DNU2
Franchuk Roman Pavlovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" CoolCoders
Zotik Mariia Volodymyrivna Харьковский патентно-компьютерный коледж TFHP
Iudin Ivan Dmitrievict National Mineral Resources University SPBMU
Artamonov (тренер) Sergey Yurievich Branch of the Moscow State University named in honour of M.V. Lomonosov in Sevastopol MSUSB2
MSUSB1
Shushakova Yana Anatolievna Компьютерная Академия "ШАГ" Киев
Bigar Ivan Ivanovich ГВУЗ "Криворожский национальный университет" Falcon
Shishov Dmitry Andreevich Branch of the Moscow State University named in honour of M.V. Lomonosov in Sevastopol MSUSB1
Dzheriyev Roman Alikhanovich National Mineral Resources University SPBMU
Vykhodcev Jaroslav Nicolaevich National Mineral Resources University SPBMU
Ablyaev Ilimdar Rustemovich Branch of the Moscow State University named in honour of M.V. Lomonosov in Sevastopol MSUSB1
Dudya Alexey Sergeevich ГВУЗ "Криворожский национальный университет" Falcon
Sochka Oleksandr Oleksandrovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" CoolCoders
Shmalko Oleksiy Oleksandrovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" CoolCoders
Chistyakova Kseniya Yur'evna Branch of the Moscow State University named in honour of M.V. Lomonosov in Sevastopol MSUSB1
Gavrilyuc Dmitriy Vicktorovuch Компьютерная Академия "ШАГ" Киев
Bronovsky (тренер) Igor Vasyl'ovych Івано-Франківський національний технічний університет нафти і газу !goto
!goto
NUNG
Parada Roman Ivanovych Івано-Франківський національний технічний університет нафти і газу !goto
Pyshnograev Efim Yurievich Branch of the Moscow State University named in honour of M.V. Lomonosov in Sevastopol MSUSB2
Pikozh Andrey Vitaliyovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Circumflex
Kosmirak Volodymyr Tarasovych Івано-Франківський національний технічний університет нафти і газу !goto
Duzhyi (тренер) Viacheslav Igorevich National Aerospace University named in honour of N.E. Zhukovskiy "Kharkiv aviation institute" Su-7B
FireFox
Su-7B
Kuz Andrey Aleksandrovich ГВУЗ "Криворожский национальный университет" Falcon
Myselyuk Artur Urijovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Circumflex
Cheprasova (тренер) Tetyana Ivanivna Східноєвропейський національний університет імені Лесі Українки EENU_Everest_Beta
EENU_Everest_Alpha
EENU_EVEREST_2
EENU_EVEREST_1
Everest_2
Everest_1
Everest
Tiagun Danylo Yaroslavovych Івано-Франківський національний технічний університет нафти і газу !goto
Chasovskoy Dmitriy Borisovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Circumflex
Popov Andry Viktorovich Branch of the Moscow State University named in honour of M.V. Lomonosov in Sevastopol MSUSB2
Tkachuk Ludmyla Grygorivna Східноєвропейський національний університет імені Лесі Українки Everest
Petrov (тренер) Sergey Aleksondrovich Sumy State University SSU_BOMBANOOLO
SSU_United
SSU_Onfire
SSU Team:OnFire
SSU Team 2
SSU Team 1
Cherleniyk Sergiy Ivanovych Східноєвропейський національний університет імені Лесі Українки Everest
Revenko Dmitryi Mykolayovich National Aerospace University named in honour of N.E. Zhukovskiy "Kharkiv aviation institute" Su-7B
Bulatov Alexander Jurevich Московский Государственный Технический Университет им. Н.Э.Баумана bmstu-1
Kosovtseva (тренер) Tatyana Reonaldovna National Mineral Resources University SPBMU
SPB Mining
Voronkova Elizaveta Sergiivna Национальный технический университет Украины "Киевский политехнический институт"
Sved Alexandr Tallinn University Of Technology Tallinn UT
Kozhevnikov (тренер) Ivan Grigorovich National University of State Tax Service of Ukraine Taxman 2
Taxman 1
Taxman 2
Taxman 1
Taxman 2
Taxman 1
Taxman
Taxman
Borsuk Bogdan Mykolayovych Східноєвропейський національний університет імені Лесі Українки Everest
Haperskaya Faith Jurevna Московский Государственный Технический Университет им. Н.Э.Баумана bmstu-1
Kravtsov Dmitriy Vitalievich Donetsk National University DonNU 78
Mitsa (тренер) Oleksandr Volodymyrovich Ужгородський національний університет UzhNU_Brainiacs
Kashtanov Oleg Oleksandrovych Хмельницький національний університет KHNU_power
Berezhnov Daniil Evgenievich Belarus State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics BSUIR #1
Kambla Martin Tallinn University Of Technology Tallinn UT
Havdio Myroslav Ihorovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" NULP_Sacred_Sourses
Randjarv Arthur Tallinn University Of Technology Tallinn UT
Melnyk Roman Grygorovich Ужгородський національний університет UzhNU_Brainiacs
Sabelnikov Ivan Viktorovich National Aerospace University named in honour of N.E. Zhukovskiy "Kharkiv aviation institute" Su-7B
Chebanyuk (тренер) Elena Viktorivna National aviation university prostir
Bezhenyan Sergey Igorevich Севастопольський національний університет ядерної енергії і промисловості SNUNEI [spanish inquisition]
Peshkurov Roman Olegovich Севастопольський національний університет ядерної енергії і промисловості SNUNEI [holy grail]
Danylo Nazar Igorovich National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" NULP_Sacred_Sourses
Porunov Oleksandr Volodymyrovich National Aerospace University named in honour of N.E. Zhukovskiy "Kharkiv aviation institute" Su-7B
Ganina Aleksandra Igorevna Московский государственный машиностроительный университет (МАМИ) MAMI cybernetics&IT-2
Lischuk Sergiy Volodymyrovych Хмельницький національний університет KHNU_power
Stebaev Dima Igorevich Kharkiv National University named after V.N.Karazin RGB
Genov-Steshenko (тренер) Aleksey Viktorovich Berdyansk State Pedagogical University BSPU
BSPU
Bob
BDPU-2
BDPU-1
BDPU
Zheleznyak Igor Olegovich Херсонський національний технічний університет KhNTU-IT
Kondakov Oleksandr Volodymyrovych Хмельницький національний університет KHNU_power
Koldaev (тренер) Victor Dmitrievich National Research University of Electronic Technology MIET
MIET
Khromaya irina Andreevna Московский государственный машиностроительный университет (МАМИ) MAMI cybernetics&IT-2
Iarko Vitalii Victorovich Kharkiv National University named after V.N.Karazin RGB
Gudkov (тренер) Oleg Vladimirovich Московский Государственный Технический Университет им. Н.Э.Баумана bmstu-2
Kostencko Semen Victorovich Kharkiv National University named after V.N.Karazin RGB
Golubkov Alexey Gennadievich Херсонський національний технічний університет KhNTU-IT
Galkin Michael Aleksandrovich Московский государственный машиностроительный университет (МАМИ) MAMI cybernetics&IT-2
Avdoshkin Artyom Sergeevich Севастопольський національний університет ядерної енергії і промисловості SNUNEI [holy grail]
Zhukovskyy (тренер) Viktor Volodymyrovich National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use NUWM_Brain_Storm
Stream
NUWM_Sky
NUWM_GC
Stream
NUWM_Stream
NUWM
Nelasa (тренер) Ganna Viktorivna Zaporizhzhya National Technical University ZNTU_SetUp
Romaniuk Andriy Valeriyovych National University of State Tax Service of Ukraine Taxman
Gaydar Valeriy Mykholayovych Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University Writers
Zorin (тренер) Ivan Andreevich Московский государственный горный университет geek miners
Ivanskaya Oksana Vladimirovna National University of State Tax Service of Ukraine Taxman
Mikhnev (тренер) Sergey Sergeevich Севастопольський національний університет ядерної енергії і промисловості SNUNEI [spanish inquisition]
SNUNEI [holy grail]
U235_SNIL-IT#1
U238_SNIL-IT#2
Turkedjy Anatoliy Petrovich Berdyansk State Pedagogical University Bob
Valda Vasquez Ludwig Freddievich Российский Университет Дружбы Народов RUDN
Krylovets Viktor Petrovych National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use Stream
Mshanetskiy Vladimir Sergeevich Odessa National Polytechnical University ONPU_MMF
Zakrzewskiy Vadim Vladislavovich Компьютерная Академия "ШАГ" Киев iTeam2
Razumovskyi Pavlo Andriyovich Kharkiv National University named after V.N.Karazin Eject_brain
Skalytska Lidiia Volodymyrivna Компьютерная Академия "ШАГ" Киев iTeam2
Tkachenko Alex Sergiyovich Berdyansk State Pedagogical University Bob
Petrov (тренер) Oleg Alexandrovich Odessa National University named in honour of Ilya Mechnikov ONU_Rabid_Pandas
Looksery Solvers_Of_Fortune
Looksery 1 2/3
ONU_Rabid_Pandas
ONU_cat_POWER
ONU_Antananarivu
ONU_cat_POWER
ONU 1 2/3
ONU_Antananarivu
ONU 1 2/3
ONU_heks
ONU 1 2/3
Medvedenko Andrei N. National University of Food Technologies Nuft_1
Pikhota Sergei Petrovich Компьютерная Академия "ШАГ" Киев iTeam2
Nespirnyy (тренер) Vitaliy Nikolaevich Donetsk National University DonNU 78
donnu78
DonNU 78
MathFac
Соколов (тренер) Валерий Владимирович ФГАОУ ВПО “Национальный исследовательский технологический университет «МИСиС»” MISiS-ASV
MISiS-BKS
MISIS-2
MISIS-1
Pinchuk Alexander A. National University of Food Technologies Nuft_1
Kalashnyk Andriy Pavlovich National University of Food Technologies Nuft_1
Isakov Artur Andreevich Московский государственный машиностроительный университет (МАМИ) MAMI cybernetics&IT-1
Konenko Artem Sergeevitch Южный федеральный университет j3qq4
Lahtarin Alexandr Serghei State University of Moldova USMTeam
Varakushin Sergey Aleksandrovich Московский государственный машиностроительный университет (МАМИ) MAMI cybernetics&IT-1
Nesvitaylo Daria Volodimirovna National University of Food Technologies Nuft_2
Potiomkin Sergei V State University of Moldova USMTeam
Glukhova Maria Ilinichna Южный федеральный университет j3qq4
Luchyuk Taras Maksymovych National University of State Tax Service of Ukraine Taxman
Stryuk (тренер) Andrey Nikolaevich ГВУЗ "Криворожский национальный университет" Falcon
Ignatyev Boris Alexandrovich National University of Food Technologies Nuft_2
Vazdautsan Andrei A State University of Moldova USMTeam
Kazenova Natalia Sergeevna Российский Университет Дружбы Народов RUDN
Kusmarova Alina Andreevna Московский государственный машиностроительный университет (МАМИ) MAMI cybernetics&IT-1
Popova Anastasia Vladislavovna Южный федеральный университет j3qq4
Mudrak Yuriy Yurievich National University of Food Technologies Nuft_2
Balganbaiev Sergii Arstanbekovich Kharkiv national university of Radio Electronics KhNURE_United
Denysyuk Michail Michaylovich National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use NUWM_GC
Stolyarov Artem Gennadiyovich Donetsk National University Donetsk NU - KT
Pozharsky Bogdan Andreevich Kharkiv national university of Radio Electronics KhNURE_United
Mostovenko Mykola Sergiyovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" IASA2
Gnitiy Sergey Dmitrievich Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University Writers
Golovina Evgeniya Aleksandrovna Murmansk State Technical University MEGATRON OF DEATH 4000
Rudenko Roman Oleksandrovych Sumy State University SSU_BOMBANOOLO
Driuk Oleksandr Dmytrovych Kharkiv national university of Radio Electronics KhNURE_United
Popov (тренер) Vladimir Ivanovich Компьютерная Академия "ШАГ" Киев JuniorMONOLIT
Undefined Behavior
Segmentation_fault
iTeam
iTeam2
Vykhodcev Jaroslav Nicolaevich National Mineral Resources University SPB Mining
Sklar Ilia Borisovich Российский Университет Дружбы Народов RUDN
Gruver Eugenij Yurievich Donetsk National University DonNU 78
Bolshov Sergey Andreevich Murmansk State Technical University MEGATRON OF DEATH 4000
Zhukov (тренер) Dmitry Ivanovich ГОУ ВПО "Московский физико-технический институт (государственный университет)" MIPT The Sun
Zdomsky Ivan Volodymyrovych Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko SuperMario
Chistyakov Alexandr Vladimirovich Kharkiv National University named after V.N.Karazin Eject_brain
Bolshakov Alexander Konstantinovich Московский Государственный Технический Университет им. Н.Э.Баумана bmstu-2
Rukhovich Filipp Dmitrievich ГОУ ВПО "Московский физико-технический институт (государственный университет)" MIPT The Sun
Shevchuk Eugene Mykolayovich Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko SuperMario
Volodin Sergey Evgen'evich ГОУ ВПО "Московский физико-технический институт (государственный университет)" BBC
Lebedev Alexey Andreevich Murmansk State Technical University MEGATRON OF DEATH 4000
Skavulyak Dmytro Oleksandrovych National aviation university prostir
Chebanov Georgy Igorevich ГОУ ВПО "Московский физико-технический институт (государственный университет)" MIPT The Sun
Makarenko Ivan Volodumirovich Kharkiv National University named after V.N.Karazin Eject_brain
Tkachuk Vlad Anatolievich Donetsk National University Donetsk NU - KT
Borysyuk Victor Yuriyovych National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use NUWM_Sky
Dlugoborskyy Yaroslav Igorevich Donetsk National University DonNU 78
Borysov Nikita Sergeyvich Національний університет біоресурсів і природокористування України Shift
Stoliarchuk Ostap Rostyslavovych Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko SuperMario
Yaroshko (тренер) Sergiy Adamovuch Lviv National University named in honour of Ivan Franko LNU_Hallo_World
hfrb
Gudz Oleksandr Volodymirovich Національний університет біоресурсів і природокористування України Shift
Moskvitin Maxim Alexandrovich North Caucasus Federal University NCFU 1
Litvinov (тренер) Dmitriy Nikolaevich Kharkiv National University named after V.N.Karazin PonyIsland
NoName
Binary rainbow
BattleNerds
CREW
TheShining
RTN2
Coffee
BSS112
TheBigBangTheoory
Eject_brain
RGB
Anna Todossienko
eject_brain
RGB
Mavrina Marina Vitalyevna Московский Государственный Технический Университет им. Н.Э.Баумана bmstu-2
Ihnatenko Dmytro Sergiyovych Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko Limitless
Gavlovich Maxim Volodimirovich Національний університет біоресурсів і природокористування України Shift
Maksymets Oleh Myroslavovych Ternopil Ivan Pul’uj National Technical University TNTU_FIS_Avengers
Lychak Yuri Vladimirovich National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use NUWM_GC
Khaustov (тренер) Pavel Alexandrovich Томский политехнический университет Tomsk PU: teen_sux
Kazakov Alexander Nikolaevich Branch of the Moscow State University named in honour of M.V. Lomonosov in Sevastopol MSUSB2
Dunin Andrey Valeryevich North Caucasus Federal University NCFU 2
Volokyta (тренер) Artem Mykolayovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" ClassB
KPI_FIOT1
Sannikov Maxim Alekseevich Томский политехнический университет Tomsk PU: teen_sux
Palamarchuk Stepan Michailovich Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko Limitless
Pristoinyi Vasyl Anatoliyovych National aviation university prostir
Moskvin Sergey Vladimirovich Donetsk National University Donetsk NU - KT
Zubko (тренер) Roman Anatoliyovich Open International University of Human Development ‘Ukraine’ Ukraine University 2014
Ukraine University
Croitor (тренер) Mihail Vasile State University of Moldova USMTeam
USMTeam
Brevus (тренер) Vitaly M. Ternopil Ivan Pul’uj National Technical University TNTU::IamCoder
TNTU::IamCoder
TNTU::IamCoder
TNTU_Random
TNTU_FIS_Avengers
Savvinov Dmitry Kimovich Томский политехнический университет Tomsk PU: teen_sux
Moroz Natalija Ihorivna Ternopil Ivan Pul’uj National Technical University TNTU_FIS_Avengers
Yerokhin Maksym Andreevich Kharkiv national university of Radio Electronics KhNURE_Atlantis
Tsushko Oksana Volodumurivna Ternopil Ivan Pul’uj National Technical University TNTU_FIS_Avengers
Katyuhov Bogdan Igorovich National aviation university NAU640KB
Loobas (тренер) Ivor Tallinn University Of Technology Single Space
Mandelbrot
TUT KKS++
Õueäärne öölõoke
Tallinn University of Technology
Tallinn UT
Tyo Dmitry Yurievich Томский политехнический университет Tomsk PU: teen_sux
Nevdashchenko (тренер) Maksym Valentynovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" CoolCoders
Class B
CoolCoders
Class B
Shvachko (тренер) Galina Georgeevna National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Circumflex
IASA2
IASA1
Abdi Reidan Muhamed Ali Kharkiv national university of Radio Electronics KhNURE_Atlantis
Turbal Mariana Yurivna National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use NUWM_Sky
Buhai Bogdan Andreevich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Class B
Mykhaylovskyy Volodymyr Vitaliyovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" IASA1
Nazar Svyatoslav Igorovuch Lviv National University named in honour of Ivan Franko hfrb
Levchenko Roman Igorovich National aviation university NAU640KB
Manchur Marta Zynoviyivna Lviv National University named in honour of Ivan Franko LNU_Hallo_World
Tsushko Ruslan Gennadievich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Class B
Husiev Olexandr Andriyovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" IASA1
Astashkevich Mikhail Hennadzievich Belarus State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics BSUIR #1
Volchanetskiy Ilya Sergeyevich Kharkiv national university of Radio Electronics KhNURE_Atlantis
Seriy Sergey Alexandrovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Class B
Levitsky (тренер) Viktor Nikolaevich Херсонський національний технічний університет KhNTU-IT
Golyshev Demyan Vadimovich Московский государственный горный университет geek miners
Dulskyi Dmytro Sergijovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" IASA1
Tymoshchuk Olexiy Vitaliyovich National aviation university NAU640KB
Ovcharenko Roman Igorevich Российский Университет Дружбы Народов AbsoluteDominance
Korotkov Andriy Sergijovych Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko Limitless
Magomedov Magomedrasul Ilyasovich North Caucasus Federal University NCFU 2
Aka Osman Bogazici University Boun1
Ziritovskiy Oleksandr Anatoliyovich Open International University of Human Development ‘Ukraine’ Ukraine University
Solomatin Ivan Andreevich ГОУ ВПО "Московский физико-технический институт (государственный университет)" BBC
Iudin Ivan Dmitrievict National Mineral Resources University SPB Mining
Serduk Evgen Yuriyovich Open International University of Human Development ‘Ukraine’ Ukraine University
Pogribnyi Yevgen Oleksandrovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" IASA2
Kireenko Maria Alexandrovna Московский государственный горный университет geek miners
Komar Dmitry A. Белорусский национальный технический университет FITR BNTU
Savitskyi Taras Mykhailovych Lviv National University named in honour of Ivan Franko LNU_Hallo_World
Dzheriyev Roman Alikhanovich National Mineral Resources University SPB Mining
Balandin Rodion Evgenovich Open International University of Human Development ‘Ukraine’ Ukraine University
Rzhepishevskiy Andrey Leonidovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" IASA2
Chudinov Denis Sergeevich Московский государственный горный университет geek miners
Kruklinski Andrew S. Белорусский национальный технический университет FITR BNTU
Berkunsky (тренер) Eugeny Yurievich Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding NUS_DDOSers
NUS_Long
NUS_VDM
NUS_Long
NUS_Gaida
NUS_Long
NUS_Inc
NUS_Inc
Radyuk Volodymyr Myronovych Lviv National University named in honour of Ivan Franko LNU_Hallo_World
Dudka Andriy Arkadiyovich Ужгородський національний університет UzhNU_Brainiacs
Sahin Bugrahan Bogazici University Boun1
Shurygin (тренер) Vladimir Nikolaevich Московский государственный университет печати PAN
Kifer Viktor Mykhailovych Ternopil Ivan Pul’uj National Technical University TNTU_Random
Vinogradov Georgiy Alexandrovich ГОУ ВПО "Московский физико-технический институт (государственный университет)" BBC
Tekelioglu Kaan Bulut Bogazici University Boun1
Nazarchuk Vitalij Yurijovych Ternopil Ivan Pul’uj National Technical University TNTU_Random
Dranichnikov Pavel Sergeevich Московский государственный университет печати PAN
Rak Oleg Igorovich Ужгородський національний університет UzhNU_Brainiacs
Michailov Andrey Andreevich Sevastopol National Technical University SevNTU_Rabidus_team
Sokolov Mikhail Mikhailovich Sumy State University SSU_United
Medvedyev (тренер) Mykhaylo Gennadyevich Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko Flareon
Shamans
PolarBears
Unicon
Flawless
Frogs
SuperMario
Flawless
SuperMario
Limitless
Anistratenko Nikita Vitalyevich Sevastopol National Technical University SevNTU_Rabidus_team
Voronova Olesya Olegivna Sumy State University SSU_United
Cheverda Dmytro Myroslavovych Ternopil Ivan Pul’uj National Technical University TNTU_Random
Burkov Aleksandr Yurjevich Sevastopol National Technical University SevNTU_Triumvirate
Ablyalimova (тренер) Elzara Izetovna Crimean Engineering Pedagogical University ITEEN
CEPU
Baliasniy Nikita Valerievich Sevastopol National Technical University SevNTU_Triumvirate
Antonov Evgeniy Sergeevich Sevastopol National Technical University SevNTU_Triumvirate
Kudryavchenko (тренер) Ivan Vladimirovich Sevastopol National Technical University SevNTU_Rabidus_team
SevNTU_Triumvirate
Golyshevskyi Bogdan Volodymyrovych Sumy State University SSU_United
Levchenko Artem Eugeniyevich Sevastopol National Technical University SevNTU_Rabidus_team
Bogolyubskiy Alexey Konstantinovich National Research University of Electronic Technology MIET
Sergeev Pavel Alekseevich National Research University of Electronic Technology MIET
Mykytsei Volodymyr Sergijovych Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University QWERAS
Kats Sofiya Volodymyrivna Odessa National University named in honour of Ilya Mechnikov ONU_Antananarivu
Zheglov Ilya Vasylievich National Research University of Electronic Technology MIET
Mazurenko Alexander . Don State Technical University DSTU-2013
Marchenko Igor Oleksandrovich Sumy State University SSU_BOMBANOOLO
Ilyash (тренер) Yurij Yurijovuch Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University QWERAS
Tyurin Kai A. Don State Technical University DSTU-2013
Romanova Tetyana Oleksiivna Odessa National University named in honour of Ilya Mechnikov ONU_Antananarivu
Sklianichenko Sergii Igorovich Odessa National University named in honour of Ilya Mechnikov ONU 1 2/3
Smolyak Alexey Sergievich Херсонський національний технічний університет KhNTU-IT
Pidkuiko Anton Andriyovych Sumy State University SSU_BOMBANOOLO
Kurkov Nikita Vladimirovich Московский государственный университет печати PAN
Timokhov Yevgeniy V. Don State Technical University DSTU-2013
Melnyk Igor Tarasovych Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University QWERAS
Monastyrshyn Yury Sergejevich Odessa National University named in honour of Ilya Mechnikov ONU 1 2/3
Boichuk Michael Evgeniyovich Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University QWERAS
Kats Anna Volodymyrivna Odessa National University named in honour of Ilya Mechnikov ONU_Antananarivu
Mesyura (тренер) Volodymyr Ivanovych Vinnytsia National Technical University VNTU [rWabbits]
VNTU [wRabbits]
Polyakov Fedor Alexandrovich Odessa National University named in honour of Ilya Mechnikov ONU 1 2/3
Gorpynych Valentyna Volodymyrivna Житомирский государственный университет имени Ивана Франка ZSU_HyperCube
Berkunsky Alexey Yevhenovich Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding NUS_Long
Mazko Yury Alexandrovich Филиал Московского государственного университета приборостроения и информатики в г. Сергиев Посад SPF_MGUPI_Zero-dev
Bichurin Igor Anatoliyovych National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" iddqd
Lysychkin Vladyslav V. National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" iddqd
Samsonov Evgeniy Sergeevich Crimean Engineering Pedagogical University ITEEN
Mirzapulatov Ruslan Useyinovich Crimean Engineering Pedagogical University CEPU
Petrova (тренер) Olga Borisovna Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет телекоммуникаций им. проф. М.А.Бонч-Бруевича Bonch2
Bonch1
Yakusheva (тренер) Irina Alexandrovna Филиал Московского государственного университета приборостроения и информатики в г. Сергиев Посад SPF_MGUPI_BITCRAFT
SPF_MGUPI_Zero-dev
Polhul Tetiana Dmytrivna Vinnytsia National Technical University VNTU [rWabbits]
Granik Mykhailo Oleksandrovych Vinnytsia National Technical University VNTU [wRabbits]
Ari (тренер) Ismail Bogazici University Boun2
Boun1
Kashubin Sergii Gennadiyovych Vinnytsia National Technical University VNTU [wRabbits]
Morfiianets Oleh Oleksiyovich Vinnytsia National Technical University VNTU [wRabbits]
Zelenska Yevhenia horivna Vinnytsia National Technical University VNTU [rWabbits]
Mateichuk Maksym Serhiyovych Vinnytsia National Technical University VNTU [rWabbits]
Medvedev Nikita Anatolyevich Crimean Engineering Pedagogical University ITEEN
Nelyubin Evgeniy Sergeevich Crimean Engineering Pedagogical University ITEEN
Vasilets Roman Viktorovich National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" iddqd
Ramazanov Eskender Rushenovich Crimean Engineering Pedagogical University CEPU
Halilov Arlen Ahtemovich Crimean Engineering Pedagogical University CEPU
Erofeev Artem Vladimirovich Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding NUS_Long
Khodiakova Nathalie Vadimovna Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding NUS_Long
Bezsonov Andrey Georgievich Zaporizhzhya National Technical University ZNTU_SetUp
Lebedev (тренер) Alexey Andreevich Murmansk State Technical University MEGATRON OF DEATH 4000
Chaplinskiy Alexander Alexandrovich Московский государственный университет печати PAN
Ralcevich Dmitry V. Белорусский национальный технический университет FITR BNTU
Lytvyn Roman Olegovych Lviv National University named in honour of Ivan Franko hfrb
Artamonov (тренер) Ievgen Borisovich National aviation university NAU640KB
Khokhlov Ivan Olegovich Филиал Московского государственного университета приборостроения и информатики в г. Сергиев Посад SPF_MGUPI_Zero-dev
Ruvinskaya (тренер) Victoria Michailovna Odessa National Polytechnical University ONPU_Tux
ONPU_LightSCribe
ONPU_Compote
ONPU_LightSCribe
ONPU_Compote
ONPU_Compote
ONPU_MMF
Smirnov Andrew Sergeevich Филиал Московского государственного университета приборостроения и информатики в г. Сергиев Посад SPF_MGUPI_BITCRAFT
Gordon (тренер) Natalia Borisovna Харьковский патентно-компьютерный коледж TFHP
Poddubniy Eugeniy Igorevich Филиал Московского государственного университета приборостроения и информатики в г. Сергиев Посад SPF_MGUPI_Zero-dev
Tanasiuk Aleh Alehavich Belarus State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics BSUIR #1
Voloshin Denis Mikolayovich Харьковский патентно-компьютерный коледж TFHP
Syzrantsev Maksym Glibovych Харьковский патентно-компьютерный коледж TFHP