Перелік учасників

Прізвище Ім'я По-батькові Навчальний заклад Команда
Nadrygaylo (тренер) Tatyana Zhumabaevna Днепродзержинский государственный технический университет DSTU_Prime
DSTU_Strike
DSTU_PM
Boris Bohdana Andreevna Днепродзержинский государственный технический университет DSTU_Strike
(тренер) Li Liu HuiZhou University hzu_GG
Novytskyi Yevhen Olehovych Днепродзержинский государственный технический университет DSTU_Strike
Kulikov (тренер) Vasiliy Mikhailovich Institute of Special Communication and Information Security, NTUU “KPI” GeekTeam
ChePohavat?
Roots 2016
roots
Programming squad
Kulykivskyi Ihor Myhailovych Institute of Special Communication and Information Security, NTUU “KPI” GeekTeam
Humeniuk Nazar Alexeyevich Institute of Special Communication and Information Security, NTUU “KPI” GeekTeam
Horniychyk Ivan Viktorovich Institute of Special Communication and Information Security, NTUU “KPI” GeekTeam
Baklan (тренер) Igor Vsevolodovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" NosovArt
Bilochub Mykola Mykhailovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" NosovArt
Dziuba Vlad Volodymyrovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" NosovArt
Nosov Kostiantyn Serhiiovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" NosovArt
Kravets Mykhailo Yuriyovych Днепродзержинский государственный технический университет DSTU_Strike
Kharchenko Yelena Sergeevna Днепродзержинский государственный технический университет DSTU_Prime
Khudoba (тренер) Bohdan Petrovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" Saboters
Luberg (тренер) Ago Tallinn University Of Technology Tream deam
Agoritm
Vovk (тренер) Olena Borysivna National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" fish
Duhi
flame
Veselivskyy Назар Yuriyovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" flame
Lys Stepan Yuriyovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" flame
Fedorov Maksym Olesovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" flame
Shakhovska Khrystyna Romanivna National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" Saboters
Khudoba Bohdan Petrovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" Saboters
Gromovyi Dmytro Maxymovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" Duhi
Voznichka Sviatoslav Olegovich National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" Duhi
Tsymbal (тренер) Yurii Viktorovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" NULP_Disciples
Stingray
Gultaichuk Roman Dmytrovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" NULP_Disciples
Tropets Maksym Volodymyrovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" NULP_Disciples
Voloshyn Ivan Ivanovich National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" NULP_Disciples
Hrytsyshyn Viktor Yaroslavovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" Duhi
Kuchinska (тренер) Nataliia Viktorivna Institute of Special Communication and Information Security, NTUU “KPI” Top Secret_2017
Kudlenok Bogdan Volodymyrovich Institute of Special Communication and Information Security, NTUU “KPI” Top Secret_2017
Efremov Alexander Mikolayovich Institute of Special Communication and Information Security, NTUU “KPI” Top Secret_2017
Goroholsky Alexander Sergeevich Institute of Special Communication and Information Security, NTUU “KPI” Top Secret_2017
Mere Karl-Andero Tallinn University Of Technology Agoritm
Kossas Tanel Tallinn University Of Technology Agoritm
Karniol Charlie Tallinn University Of Technology Agoritm
Piskunov (тренер) Oleksiy Germanovitch Институт информационно-диагностических систем IIDS17_1
iids17_2
iids17_3
iids16_2
iids16_1
iids16_3
iids15_3
iids15_2
iids15_1
IIDS14_2
iids14_1
Düüna Siim Tallinn University Of Technology Tream deam
Pung Britta Tallinn University Of Technology Tream deam
Rebase Ragnar Tallinn University Of Technology Tream deam
Marusenkova (тренер) Tetyana Anatoliyivna National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" NULP_Nerdasaurus
Peleshko Sviatoslav Ivanovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" NULP_Nerdasaurus
Vovryn Kateryna Yaroslavivna National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" NULP_Nerdasaurus
Butsa Yurii Stepanovych National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" NULP_Nerdasaurus
Kabak (тренер) Leonid Vital Академія Митної Служби України SuperCustom
Kropivnaya Julia Eduardovna Академія Митної Служби України SuperCustom
Babenko Sofia Alexandrovna Академія Митної Служби України SuperCustom
Maksimchuk Sergii Oleksiyovich Академія Митної Служби України SuperCustom
Illés (тренер) Zoltán Gábor Eötvös Loránd University
Yaskevych (тренер) Vladyslav Oleksandrovych Державний університет телекомунікацій Encryptors_KUBG
Avega
RedZerg
Eclipse
Bugs
Bugs
Antonenko (тренер) Alexander Sergeevich Odessa National University named in honour of Ilya Mechnikov ONU_Rabid_Pandas
Looksery cat_POWER
ONU_The_Big_Coding_Theory
ONU_Luckomotive
Berkunsky (тренер) Eugeny Yurievich Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding NUS_DDOSers
NUS_Long
NUS_VDM
NUS_Long
NUS_Gaida
NUS_Long
NUS_Inc
NUS_Inc
Berkunskyi Oleksii Yevhenovich Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding NUS_Long
Rudchenko Andrii Oleksandrovich Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding NUS_Long
Raevsky Oleksandr Oleksandrovich Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding NUS_Long
Korol Valerii Kostyantynovych Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding NUS_DDOSers
Amelicheva Anna Viktorivna Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding NUS_DDOSers
Bagrij Margarita Yuriivna Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding NUS_DDOSers
Vorontsov Vitaliy Ihorovich Институт информационно-диагностических систем iids17_3
Poluianov Viktor Vadymovych Институт информационно-диагностических систем iids17_3
Kovalchuk Taras Igorovich Институт информационно-диагностических систем
Nazarchuk (тренер) Iryna Vasykivna National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Challenge Accepted
IDK
NTUU_KPI_Hindenburg
Kovalchuk Taras Ihorovich Институт информационно-диагностических систем iids17_2
His Dmytro Ihorovich Институт информационно-диагностических систем iids17_2
Mykhaylovskyy Volodymyr Vitaliyovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" NTUU_KPI_Hindenburg
Melentyeva Ada Denysivna National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" NTUU_KPI_Hindenburg
Shulikov Arsenii Vitalijovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" NTUU_KPI_Hindenburg
Zadokhin Dmytro Volodymyrovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" IDK
Marchuk Roman Vasyliovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" IDK
Lichenko Sergiy Sergiyovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" IDK
Gerasimenko Artem Pavlovich National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Challenge Accepted
Levochko Vladyslav Sergiyovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Challenge Accepted
Bondar Roman Mykolaiovych National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Challenge Accepted
Pasichnyk Maksym Andriyovych Институт информационно-диагностических систем IIDS17_1
Salov Artur Alexandrovich Институт информационно-диагностических систем IIDS17_1
Marin Nikita Valentinovich Днепродзержинский государственный технический университет DSTU_Prime
Storchak Maksym Evgeniyovych Институт информационно-диагностических систем iids17_3