Teams list

- Team registration is unconfirmed
- Team registration is confirmed

Team Educational Institution Members Status
Pivnichni Hizhaki
Murmansk State Technical University Volf Vyacheslav Yuryevich (teacher)
Bezugliy Valeriy Alexeevich
Volf Vyacheslav Yuryevich
Zaporozhtsev Ivan Fedorovich
Delta
Murmansk State Technical University Veklenko Alla Eduardovna
Dmitrieva Nino Samsonovna
Kravchenko Darya Alexandrovna
Vozzhenikov Andrey Petrovich (teacher)
Terra
National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" Kovanev Aleksandr Borisovich (teacher)
Krutikova Margarita Sergeevna
Shevtsov Aleksandr Sergeevich
Malinovskiy Igor Vladimirovich
3D
Chernivtsi Trade Economics Institute of the Kyiv National Trade Economics University Chernov Volodymyr Makarovic (teacher)
Rotar Vasya Volodimirovich
Bodnaryuk Maxym Pavlovich
Kovchuk Pavlo Vasulevuch
U238_SNIL-IT#2
Sevastopol National Nuclear Energy and Industry University Mikhnev Sergey Sergeevich (teacher)
Kanaev Sergey Valerievich
Zobnin Vladislav Vladimirovich
Karpov Pavel Alexandrovich
U235_SNIL-IT#1
Sevastopol National Nuclear Energy and Industry University Mikhnev Sergey Sergeevich (teacher)
Peshkurov Roman Olegovich
Lukjanchikov Bogdan Sergeevich
Chernenko Andrey Mikhaylovich
Mororist
Donetsk Akademy of Car Transport Poletaykin Alexey Nikolayevich (teacher)
Doronin Andrey Aleksandrovich
Dynaev Alexander Alexandrovich
MNU_Informaticz
V.O. Sukhomlynsky Mykolaiv National University Bronytska Natalya Anatoliivna (teacher)
K R O
Berezhetska Viktoria Gennadiivna
Roskopanska Iryna Gennadiivna
Tbilisi SU All In
I.Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University Bogdanov Eldar Faikovich (teacher)
Saghinadze Giorgi Vanoevich
Mamageishvili Akaki Giorgievich
Varamashvili Levan Nodarovich
TIT SFedU # 1
Taganrog Institute of Technology, Southern Federal University Danilov Igor Gennad'evich (teacher)
Tarasov Sergey Alexandrovich
Lyz Dmitry Alexandrovich
Oleynikov Andrey Vladimirovich
SAPR MGGU
Moscow state mining university Rybakov Ivan Vladimirovich (teacher)
Nabiev Vadim Ramilevich
Gussev Daniyar Olegovich
Fattakhov Marat Uralovich
DDragons
Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko Bondarenko Vitalij Viktorovich (teacher)
Raichuk Anton Volodymyrovych
Simonenko Vladyslav Evgenovych
Rizvanov Roman Raphaelovich
ifdqd
National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" Lyubchyk Leonid Mihailovych (teacher)
Dzhulgakov Dmytro Vitaliyovych
bichurin igor anatoliyovych
Lisichkyn Vladyslav Valeriyovich
Younglings
Stavropol State University Toporkov Kirill Igorevich (teacher)
GUAP
Aerospace Instrumentation University, Saint-Petersburg Suslov Maksim Nikolaevich (teacher)
Lappo Mikle Sergeevich
Kolpachkov Mikle Vasilievitch
Petrin Nikita Andreevich
SevNTU_T-72
Sevastopol National Technical University Horolich Vladimir Nikolaevich (teacher)
Kuzmenko Dmitrij Evgenievich
Gritsenko Ivan Michailovich
Zhelenkov Oleg Nikolaevich
Silicious Men
Donetsk National Technical University Arutyunyan Arsen Rafaelovich (teacher)
Merkulov Andrei Vladimirovich
Toder Svyatoslav Olegovich
Grankovsky Vladimir Alekseevich
KNTU_KIT
Kherson National Technical University Kiriychuk Dmitriy Leonidovich (teacher)
Koshlo Alexandr Vitalievich
Todosenko Sergey Ivanovich
Leonenko Alexandr Nikolaevich
MSUSB1
Sevastopol Branch of Moscow State University Mictryanu Ivan Leonidovich (teacher)
Khodak Maxim Olegovich
Orekhov Egor Gennadievich
Chistyakova Kseniya Yurievna
MSUSB2
Sevastopol Branch of Moscow State University Mictryanu Ivan Leonidovich (teacher)
Pyshnograev Efim Yurievich
Popov Andrey Victorovich
Kazakov Alexander Nikolaevich
SevNTU_AVT
Sevastopol National Technical University Horolich Vladimir Nikolaevich (teacher)
Seleznjov Anatolij Igorevich
Molokov Michail Michailovich
Bagrov Dmitrij Michailovich
Exploitless
Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko Bondarenko Vitalij Viktorovich (teacher)
Neiter Daniil Julijovich
Korotkov Andrii Serhijovych
Bacherikov Oleksandr Igorovych
ONU 1 2/3
Odessa National University named in honour of Ilya Mechnikov Petrov Oleg Alexandrovich (teacher)
Petrov Oleg Alexandrovich
Monastyrshyn Yury Sergejevich
Polyakov Fyodor Alexandrovich
Desperados
National Aerospace University named in honour of N.E. Zhukovskiy "Kharkiv aviation institute" Duzhyi Viatcheslav Igorevich (teacher)
Rusin Dmytro Olegovich
Dmitrenko Anastasiya Yuriivna
Starov Oleksii Oleksandrovich
RadioActive
Ryazan State Radioengeneering University Zhukov Roman Yurievich (teacher)
Nesterov Nikolay Igorevich
Eroshkin Igor Evegnievich
Zhukov Roman Yurievich
OSENU_ARA
Odessa State Environmental University Bojtsova Irina Arkad'evna (teacher)
Postovaya Anna Alexandrovna
Bakalov Alexey Andreevich
Stoian Roman Sergeevich
SRSTU(NPI)
Южно-Российский Государственный технический университет (Новочеркасский политехнический институт) Filippenko Georgiy Georgievich (teacher)
Bondarenko Andrey Borisovich
Markina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna
Ahmedov Iskander Gatamovich
OSENU_RANDOM
Odessa State Environmental University Stolyarenko Valentina Vladimirovna (teacher)
Kalinich Andrey Alexandrovich
Zhirkova Janna Alexandrovna
Petrus Evgeniy Alexandrovich
MISiS-BKS
National University of Science and Technology “MISiS” Sokolov Valeriy Vladimirovich (teacher)
Bulatov Konstantin Bulatovich
Kofman Valentine Olegovich
Sladkikh Alexey Igorevich
forritari
Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University Kucherenko Andrij Valerijovich (teacher)
Babenko Roman Volodymyrovych
Litovka Igor Valerijovich
Vdovenko Vitalij Mykolayovych
DSTU
Don State Technical University Dolgov Vasily V. (teacher)
Shmygal Andrey Igorevich
Akimenko Vadim Gennad'evich
Prokopenko Alexandr Sergeevich
ONU_heks
Odessa National University named in honour of Ilya Mechnikov Petrov Oleg Alexandrovich (teacher)
Shekera Illya Anatoljevich
Rogovskiy Stanislav Tomovich
Kryvonos Alexander Olegovich
MISI-MGSU
Moskow state construction university Varnikov Valeriy Sergeevich (teacher)
Savenkov Alexey Vladimirovich
Sukneva Louise Valeryevna
Negrozov Oleg Alexandrovich
mirea-team1
Moscow Institute of Radiotechnics, Electronics and Automation (technical university) Skvorcova Ludmila Anatol'evna (teacher)
Paramonov Evgenij Anatol'evich
Marchenko Alexey Andreevich
Begicheva Nadejda Vasilievna
4AKE
Moscow State University of Printing Arts Norin Vladimir Pavlovich (teacher)
Chaplinsky Alexander Alexandovich
Malikova Taisiya Sergeevna
Eliseev Eugene Vladimirovich
mirea-team2
Moscow Institute of Radiotechnics, Electronics and Automation (technical university) Skvorcova Ludmila Anatol'evna (teacher)
Boldin Aleksey Sergeevich
Kacuba Aleksandr Sergeevich
Malashkin Andrey Anatolievich
USUCE
Ukrainian State University of Chemical Engineering Bezub Vladimir Nikolaevich (teacher)
Kylta Andrew Anatoliecich
Chernyak Andrey Alexandrovich
Shkvarja Sergey Valentinovich
NUS_Inc
Admiral Makarov National University of Shipbuilding Berkunsky Eugeny Yurievich (teacher)
Kuzin Vitaly Gennady
Erofeev Artem Voldymyr
Khodiakova Nathalie Vadymivna
Everest
Volyn National University named in honour of Lesya Ukrayinka Shchegelskiy Taras Sergiyovich (teacher)
Yanyk Sergiy Valentinovich
Syrotyuk Ivan Anatoliyovich
Cherlenyuk Sergiy Ivanovich
nanobot
East-Ukrainian National University named V. Dahl Kushnarev Oleksandr Vyatcheslavovich (teacher)
Dudkin Maksym Sergiyovych
Goncharov Sergiy Mykolayovych
Klochko Makar Olegovich
ELTE Swifts
Eötvös Loránd University Borsi Zsolt Richard (teacher)
Englert Péter
Mészáros András
Gévay Gábor Etele
New4ek school
(hors contest)
Южно-Российский Государственный технический университет (Новочеркасский политехнический институт) Irkovskaya Elena Eduardovna (teacher)
Petrushenko Roman Vadimovich
Ivanchenko Kirill Nikolaevich
Irkovskaya Viktoria Eduardovna
ZNU LLG
Zaporizhzhya National University Keberle Natalya Gennadiivna (teacher)
Lapin Sergiy Mykolayovych
Levada Sergiy Viktorovych
Grabova Iuliia Petrivna
ZSU_2
Ivan Franko State University of Zhytomyr Zhukovskiy Sergey Stanislavovich (teacher)
Maistrenko Oleksandr Georgievich
Olshevskiy Igor Valeriovich
Mulyar Pavlo Anatoliovich
ZSU_1
Ivan Franko State University of Zhytomyr Zhukovskiy Sergey Stanislavovich (teacher)
Veselska Yulia Antonivna
Stoliarchuk Roman Leonidovych
Mihalchuk Volodimir Aleksandrovich
SamGTU-2
Samara State Technical University Zolin Aleksey Georgievich (teacher)
Kamyshov Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich
Golovin Ilya Vladimirovich
Slastenin Ivan Igorevich
ONPU_YaKI
Odessa National Polytechnical University Levenets Kirill Anatolievich (teacher)
Ilin Pavlo Oleksandrovich
Okhrimenko Ievgen Vitalievich
Kisilyov Maksim Yuryevich
ONPU_Simple
Odessa National Polytechnical University Levenets Kirill Anatolievich (teacher)
Mshanetskiy Vladimir Sergeevich
Goldenshteyn Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich
Izhevsk STU 1
Izhevsk State Technical University Tarasov Vladimir Georgievich (teacher)
Gatin Ruslan Muzakhitovich
Zhujkov Bogdan Leonidovich
Filippov Aleksey Nikolaevich
Izhevsk STU 2
Izhevsk State Technical University Tarasov Vladimir Georgievich (teacher)
Alexandrov Pavel Evgenjevich
Kolganov Maxim Valerievich
Bannikov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
BDPU
Berdyansk State Pedagogical University Genov-Steshenko Aleksey Viktorovich (teacher)
Shegda Mihajlo Mihajlovich
Turkedjy Anatoliy Petrovich
Loparev Roman Olegovich
SunX team
Moscow State University of Instrument Engineering and Informatics Lagunova Anna Dmitrievna (teacher)
Aladeva Ekaterina Igorevna
Alekseeva Liliya Nikolaevna
Mironova Nataliya Sergeevna
SamSTU-1
Samara State Technical University Tsyganov Alexandr Anatolevich (teacher)
Yatulchik Evgeniy Vladimirovich
Muhachev Anton Andreevich
Kraynova Alexiya Vladislavovna
NCSTU1
North Caucasus State Technical University Pomazanov Sergey Nickolaevich (teacher)
Khokhlov Ilia Evgenevich
Tertishnikov Andrey Viktorovich
Dunin Andrey Valeryevich
TNTU-SE
Ternopil Ivan Pul’uj National Technical University Mykhalyk Dmytro Mykhailovych (teacher)
Levyts'kyj Vitaliy Mykolayovych
Kordiak Ihor Volodimirovich
Vitruk Roman Viktorovich
Shift
National University of life and environmental sciences of Ukraine Golub Bella Lvivna (teacher)
Nimets Oleksandr Viktorovych
Konstantinova Natalia Pavlivna
Nazarenko Anatoliyovuch Volodymyr
Students
National aviation university Skavulyak Dmytro Oleksandrovych (teacher)
Skavulayk Dmytro Oleksandrovych
Karpenko Mikhailo Oleksandrovych
Kovalchuk Yaroslav Sergiyovych
MESI DKO
Moscow State University of Economics, Statistics and Informatics (MESI) Tsvetkov Victor Evgenjevich (teacher)
Sidorov Dmitry Sergeevich
Skidkova Alena Yurievna
Kondarov Alexander Igorevich
Writers
Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University Kozlov Sergij Sergijovich (teacher)
Kruglikova Anastasiya Dmitrievna
Snigyr Konstantin Sergeevich
Sonych Nikolai Alexandrovich
Politexnik
Dagestan State Technical University Dengaev Ahmed Magomedovich (teacher)
Gasanov Zaurbek Zubairovich
Shafiev Selimhan Edikovich
Abdullaev Rasul Magomedrasulovich
Popcorn
National aviation university Dyshlevyy Oleksiy Petrovich (teacher)
Dovzhenko Dmytriy Ruslanovich
Buliga Boris Anatoliyovich
Radchikov Oleksandr Fedorovich
KhNURE_Team
Kharkiv national university of Radio Electronics Vechur Oleksandr Volodymyrovych (teacher)
Skoryk Oleksandr Anatoliyovych
Driuk Oleksandr Dmytrovych
Kozhevin Dmytro Anatoliyovych
NV_team
Kharkiv national university of Radio Electronics Vechur Oleksandr Volodymyrovych (teacher)
Sinkov Vladimir Vladimirovich
Andrushchak Eugeniy Igorevich
Liyko Anastasia Vladimirovna
MISiS-ASV
National University of Science and Technology “MISiS” Sokolov Valeriy Vladimirovich (teacher)
Azizova Leyla Sultanovna
Saprykin German Alexandrovich
Volkov Aleksey Gennagievich
SobolevTeam
Kharkiv National University named after V.N.Karazin Zholtkevych Grigoriy Nikolaevych (teacher)
Soboliev Ievgen Yakovych
Soboliev Dmytro Yakovych
Chelnokov Arseniy Andreevych
DonNU 78
Donetsk National University Nespirnyy Vitaliy Nikolaevich (teacher)
Dlugoborskyy Yaroslav Igorevich
Pryadko Anton Anatolyevich
Gruver Eugenij Yuryevich
SoftTech
National University of life and environmental sciences of Ukraine Golub Bella Lvivna (teacher)
Kalandyrets Vladyslav Anatolievich
Bernyk Bogdan Orestrovych
Picus Anna Ivanivna
9Bit
Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National University Lazoryk Vasyl V. (teacher)
Kyryljuk Oleg M.
Kozub Ivan M.
Romanuk Rostislav A.
PU MIF1
Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University Vlasii Oleg Dmytrovych (teacher)
Vasylyshyn Taras Vasyl'ovych
Plyasun Andrii Volodymyrovych
Tsutsman Vitalii Myroslavovych
PU MIF2
Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University Vlasii Oleg Dmytrovych (teacher)
Honchar Volodymyr Mykolayovych
Karabinovych Vasyl' Andriyovych
Shpakovsky Bogdan Rostyslavovych
UEPA2
Ukrainian Engineering-Pedagogical Academy Bondarenko Tatjana Sergeevna (teacher)
Arkusha Ivan Uriyovich
Dragun Vladimir Vladimirovich
Mironenko Evgeniy Viktorovich
Cofee'n'code
Zhytomyr State Technological University Morozov Andriy Vasylyovytch (teacher)
Hromyko Jule Alexsandrovich
Kolodyazhnyy Sergey Konstantinovich
Yesepenko Nick Sergeevich
Code Patrol
Donetsk National Technical University Jaremko Igor Nikolajevich (teacher)
Ravilov Damir Ismailovych
Mozol Alexandr Valer'evych
Zoomin Sergey Andreevych
NCSTU2
North Caucasus State Technical University Kunitsin Ivan Alekseevich (teacher)
Androsov Sergey Vasilyevich
Grankin Vitaliy Vladimirovich
Taranov Roman Vladimirovich
NULP-Someones
National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" Zasoba Yevhen Olexandrovych (teacher)
Medvid' Andriy Yaroslavovych
Danylo Nazar Igorovych
Teslyuk Taras Vasilovych
What about Bob?
Donetsk National University Paramonov Anton Ivanovich (teacher)
Fedorov Oleksiy Kostyantynovych
Surovskiy Alexey Eduardivich
Koval'ov Oleg Oleksandrovich
MMJ
Wroclaw University of Technology Michalska Katarzyna Marta (teacher)
Jędryszek Jakub Marcin
Owoc Marcin Mikołaj
Korżel Mateusz Jan
MAI#12
Moscow Aviation Institute (National Research University) Zaytsev Valentin Evgenyevich (teacher)
Belousov Stepan Leonidovich
Zhuravlev Andrey Andreevich
Safronov Alexey Andreevich
MAI#7
Moscow Aviation Institute (National Research University) Zaytsev Valentin Evgenyevich (teacher)
Dmitrieva Svetlana Mikhajlovna
Medvedev Alexey Andreevich
Ter-Grigoryan Levon Armenovich
Gliwice Team
Silesian University of Technology Suszczanska Nina Fiodorovna (teacher)
Sulski Marcin Krzysztof
Macura Łukasz Łukasz
Łopuszanski Lukasz Tadeusz
Crazy Programmers from Poland
Silesian University of Technology Suszczanska Nina Fiodorovna (teacher)
Ziemek Szymon Aleksander
Babioch Adrian Krystian
Herb Lukasz Krystian
Binary Team
The International Solomon University Rassokhin Sergei Vladimirovich (teacher)
Zapevalov Eugene Sergeevich
Kazeka Dmitry Vladimirovich
FCIT #2
Ternopil National Economic University Pigovsky Yuriy Romanovych (teacher)
Vynnychuk Andriy Romanovych
Shkliarenko Dmytro Olegovych
Pavliv Andriy Evgeniyovych
AMK Team
The International Solomon University Rassokhin Sergei Vladimirovich (teacher)
Agryzko Maxim Vitaljevich
Mamchur Markel Sergeevich
Kim Konstantin Urievich
Runtime Error
National technical university of Ukraine "Kyiv Politechnical Institute" Lisovichenko Oleg Ivanovich (teacher)
Rezunov Alexander Sergiyovych
Kiriienko Evgen Ivanovich
Slyusarchuk Roman Viktorovych
IASA-1
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Korduban Dmytro Oleksandrovych (teacher)
Sliusarenko Oleksii Oleksandrovych
Kostieiev Ievgen Ievgenovych
Kolesnyk Andriy Viktorovych
BSUIR #1
Belarus State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics Leschov Alexey Yevgenievich (teacher)
Ropan Alexey Vitalievich
Brukau Ihar Serheevich
Berezhnov Daniil Yauhenavich
IASA-2
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Korduban Dmytro Oleksandrovych (teacher)
Mohylnyi Serhiy Serhiyovych
Melnyk Volodymyr Volodymyrovych
RGB
Kharkiv National University named after V.N.Karazin Litvinov Dmitriy Nikolaevich (teacher)
Nad' Olga Arturovna
Stebaev Dmitriy Igorevich
fghh fghh fghh
NUWM
National University of Water Management and Nature Resources Use Zhukovskyy Viktor Volodymyrovich (teacher)
Sakharuk Maksym Anatoliyovich
Onishchuk Andrew Volodimirovich
Kushnir Igor Oleksandrovich
VNTU [IOTeam]
Vinnytsia National Technical University Mesyura Volodymyr Ivanovych (teacher)
Morfiyanets Oleg Oleksiyovich
Granik Mykhailo Oleksandrovich
Matheychuk Maxim Sergiyovich
VNTU [wRabbits]
Vinnytsia National Technical University Mesyura Volodymyr Ivanovych (teacher)
Nevidomyi Vitalii Petrovich
Stakh Oleksii Sergiyovich
Kashubin Sergii Gennadiyovych
SCS
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Zorin Yury Mikhailovich (teacher)
Petrouk Igor Victorovich
Vasilyeva Irine Vladimirovna
Mentey Denis Anatoliyevich
ISZZI
Institute of Special Communication and Information Security, NTUU “KPI” Kylikov Vasilii Mihailovich (teacher)
Kravchuk Vitaly Vladimirovich
Dushkevich Sergii Ivanovich
Misko Vitaliy Nikolayevich
SSU Team:OnFire
Sumy State University Petrov Sergey Aleksandrovich (teacher)
Marchenko Igor Oleksandrovich
Pidkuiko Anton Andreevich
Rudenko Roman Oleksandrovich

- Team Team registration is unconfirmed
- Team Team registration is confirmed