Teams list

- Team registration is unconfirmed
- Team registration is confirmed

Team Educational Institution Members Status
DTL
Dniprovskyi technical lycee Stetsenko Antonina Ivanivna (teacher)
Mamalyga Denis Volodymyrovych
Iaremchouk Leonid Anatoliiovych
Shumskiy Anton Oleksandrovych
LINKA
Silesian Technical University Marszałek Zbigniew Franciszek (teacher)
Kurzyk Dariusz Łukasz
Gubała Łukasz Stefan
Edit
National Aerospace University named in honour of N.E. Zhukovskiy "Kharkiv aviation institute" Golub Nadezhda Grygorivna (teacher)
Kaidalov Anton Kostyantynovych
Diduk Kirill Sergiyovytch
Zavgorodniy Yevgen Yuriyovytch
ITStepDnepr
Computer Academy "STEP" Dnepropetrovsk Foksha Konstantin Sergiyovytch (teacher)
Pelin Alen Igorevich
Filatova Uliya Evgenevna
Piroshnikov Oleksey Viktorovish
Desperados
National Aerospace University named in honour of N.E. Zhukovskiy "Kharkiv aviation institute" Duzhy Vyacheslav Igorevych (teacher)
Kovtoun Yaroslav Vitaliyovych
Protsenko Oleksiy Gennadiyovytch
Starov Oleksiy Oleksandrovytch
Everest
Volyn National University named in honour of Lesya Ukrayinka Cheprasova Tetyana Ivanivna (teacher)
Herasymchuk Nazar Olehovych
Golodyuk Dmytro Andriyovych
Dehtyaruk Dmytro Leonidovych
MSU 1
Lomonosov Moscow State University Malyshko Victor Vasilyevich (teacher)
Angelyuk Stanislav Valentinovich
Maksimenko Ivan Mikhaylovich
Astakhov Vasily Vadimovich
Saratov SU#1
Saratov state university named in honour of N.G. Chernyshevskiy Fedorova Antonina Gavrilovna (teacher)
Bondarenko Natalya Pavlovna
Matov Dmitriy Olehovych
Pak Stanislav Olegovich
TNEU
Ternopil National Economic University Horishnyy Oleh Volodymyrovych (teacher)
Strubytskyj Rostyslav P.
Syrnuk Andrij O.
Bigus Anatolij V.
BSUIR_k5
Belarus State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics Leschov Alexey Yevgenievich (teacher)
Tkachenka Andrei Georgievich
Yushkevich Siarhei Vitalievich
Nikitsin Dzmitry Anatolievich
METU
Middle East Technical University Bayrak Ali Galip (teacher)
Ongan Murat -
Molla Eray -
BSU
Belarus State University Kotov Vladimir Mikhaylovich (teacher)
Pronin Philip Valeryevych
Rudol Dmitry Evgenyevich
Tihon Sergey Aleksandrovich
RTU
Riga Technical University Sukhorukov Aleksandr Valerievich (teacher)
Kolyshkin Pavel Andreyevich
Vetsgailis Dmitry Yevgenyevich
Goremikin Aleksej Valerievich
Garbage Collectors
Poznan University of Technology Gawron Piotr Marcin (teacher)
Gawarkiewicz Adam
Zurkowski Tomasz -
Dwornik Artur -
PNTU.Team_2007
Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University Yavorskiy Konstantin Eduardovich (teacher)
Kozhevnik Valentin Victorovich
Mikos Kiril Yuriyovich
Brus Alexander Anatoliyovich
PNTU.Team_2006
Poltava National Technical Yuri Kondratyuk University Yavorskiy Konstantin Eduardovich (teacher)
Lesyk Eugen Yuriyovich
Dyachenko Vitaliy Grigorovich
Kulyk Aleksandra Vasylivna
ONPU-1
Odessa National Polytechnical University Kolomijchuk Aleksandr Viktorovich (teacher)
Yatsenko Kirill Vladimirovich
Nikonov Ernest А.
Levenets Kirill Anatolievich
TV
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Smakovskiy Denis Sergeevich (teacher)
Yevtushok Oleg Yaroslavovych
Yarmola Victor Vitalyevich
Manoylo Yuriy Yevgenyevich
NULP-PRIME
National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" Zasoba Yevhen -
Chura Ihor Ivanovych (teacher)
Lobur Maryan M.
Medbid Andrij Ya.
mMasters
National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" Haydin Victor Anatoliyovych
Melnyk Antony Serhiyovych
Pshenychnyy Oleksandr Yuriyovych
Chura Ihor Ivanovych (teacher)
Infinity
National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" Melnyk Olexandr Olexandrovych
Lucomskyj Lev Yurijovych
Kul'pa Oksana Olegivna
Chura Ihor Ivanovych (teacher)
MathFac
Donetsk National University Nespirnyy Vitaliy Nikolaevich (teacher)
Kuskov Ivan V.
Akurenko Aleksandr A.
Getmatsev Vyatheslav V.
ftc2
Physics-technical learning-scientific centre of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine Petruhin Vladimir Alekseevich (teacher)
Morgun Leonid A.
Vlasov Andrej Yurevich
Chelnokov Vladimir A.
NULP_ETERNALS
National University "Lvivska Politekhnika" Chura Ihor Ivanovych (teacher)
Goloborodko Mykhailo Mykolajovich
Tykhanskij Sergiy Mykhailovich
Danylo Olga Jaroslavivna
Pointless
Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko Bondarenko Vitaliy Viktorovych (teacher)
Neyter Daniil Yulievich
Grinenko Andrey A.
Simonenko Vladyslav Evgenovych
VIP
Donetsk National University Paramonov Anton Ivanovich (teacher)
Kuzovkov Maksim Sergeevich
Lomonos Anton Gennadiyovich
Timchuk Oleg Sergiyovych
DDragons
Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko Raichuk Anton Volodumurivich
Znovyak Yuriy Vladimirovich
Rizvanov Roman R.
Bondarenko Vitaliy Viktorovych (teacher)
Hardcode
Transcarpathian State University Opeyda Andrew Vladimirovich (teacher)
Fomin Anton Stanislavovich
Koval Sergey Vladimirovich
Salamatov Denis Dmitrievich
ITStep_Kiev
Computer Acedemy "STEP" Kiev Padalka Andrij Anatolevich (teacher)
Sheremet Roman S.
Ustimenko Denis S.
DAI
Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko Medvedyev Myhaylo Gennadijovych (teacher)
Iaromenko Ihor Teodosijovych
Yatskiv Dmytro Yevgenovych
Sidorchuk Andrij A.
ftc1
Physics-technical learning-scientific centre of the National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine Petruhin Vladimir Alekseevich (teacher)
Lyah Anastasiya V.
Kuznetsov Vasilij A.
Polishchuk Dmitrij I.
VOID
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Pasko Viktor P. (teacher)
Kotlyarskij Aleksandr A.
Dzinko Rostyslav Ihorovych
Kovalchuk Dmytro Petrovych
Scorpions
Lviv National University named in honour of Ivan Franko Gnatyshyn Oleksandra Pavlivna (teacher)
Biletskyy Vasyl Mykolayovych
Voyetsa Olexandr Olexandrovich
RockWell
Lviv National University named in honour of Ivan Franko Yevchinets Igor Petrovich
Dzyuma Dmytro Volodymyrovych
Gnatyshyn Oleksandra Pavlivna (teacher)
Korkuna Ostap Olegovych
KGPU_team
Kremenchuk Mykhaylo Ostrogradskiy State Polytechnic University Tsventarnyj Ruslan S. (teacher)
Zakipnyj Yurij N.
Kirienko Evgenij I.
Petrus Andrej S.
ЗГИА
Zaporizhzhya state engineering academy Veselov Andrey I. (teacher)
Kolesnik Dmitrij N.
Popivshchij Aleksandr V.
Bocharov Aleksandr N.
loeffel
Lviv National University named in honour of Ivan Franko Kupyak Yaroslav Yuriyovych
Kushnir Pavlo V.
Gnatyshyn Oleksandra Pavlivna (teacher)
Babilya Ruslan Vasylyovych
KITS
National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" Mezheritsky Sergy Gennadiyovich (teacher)
Solovey Oleksandr Sergiyovich
Mukhin Sergey Leonidovich
Krasilnikov Konstantin Igorevich
IT-KAF
Kherson National Technical University Zarubova Tetyana Anatoliyivna (teacher)
Alyanov Denis Sergeevich
Temerov Maxim Anatol'evich
Yagodkin Yuriy Nicolaevich
Ftimsiaki
Institute of Computer Science Technical University of Lodz Rogowski Jan W. (teacher)
Jojczyk Konrad K.
Gajda Bartek B.
Moliński Daniel A.
NUNG
Ivano-Frankivsk national technical oil and gas university Bronovskij Igor V. (teacher)
Pryjmak Yurij V.
Yurchuk Andrij M.
Prokipchyn Stepan V.
SumduTeam
Sumy State University Petrov Sergey A. (teacher)
Ivashchenko Vitaliy A.
Dibrov Boris A.
Rudenko A. B.
Fire-fly
National agricultural university of Ukraine Golub Bella Lvivna (teacher)
Voznyuk Oleksandr M.
Ryabchenko Oleksij O.
Parhomenko Oleksandra V.
F/A/R/T
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Amons Aleksandr Anatolevich (teacher)
Antonov Maks S.
Voloshin Artem V.
Taran Alexey Gennadiyovich
Stakan
National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" Bezmenov Mikola Ivanovich (teacher)
Kostyrkin Maksim Andriyovich
Garkusha Anton Andriyovich
Kashcheyew Dmitro Leonidovich
Fig@se!
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Zherebko Valeriy Anatolijovych (teacher)
Mozharovsky Pavel Fedorovych
Mart Bogdan Anatolievich
Pokotylo Alexey Alexandrovich
Random
Cherkasy national university named in honour of Bohdan Hmelnitskiy Porubl`ov Illya Mykolajovych (teacher)
Chernenko Roman Vyacheslavovich
Regent Kostyantyn V.
Lukin Oleksij V.
IF
National Technnical University "Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute" Galuza Oleksii Anatoliiovich (teacher)
Dzhulgakov Dmytro Vitaliiovych
Polosukhin Ilya Dmytovych
RESTART
National agricultural university of Ukraine Turchenko Sergij Vasylovich
Lubchich Alexey Н.
Golub Bella Lvivna (teacher)
GHTDTL
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Pishaeva Natalya Nikolaevna (teacher)
Yatsuk Sergey Vladimirovich
Okonskii Illya Vyacheslavovich
Perov Boris Gennadievich
BASH
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Simonenko Svetlana Ivanovna (teacher)
Belinskij Dmitrij I.
Shelpuk Aleksandr Yurevich
Korenev Aleksandr Y.
FoxPros
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Kovalyuk Tetyana Volodymyrivna (teacher)
Hulakov Vadym Volodymyrovich
Monastyrsky Paul Gennadiyovich
Padalko Padalko Borisovich
KhNURE young team
Kharkiv National Radioelectronics University Vechur Alexander Vladimirovich (teacher)
Karpinska Anastasia Mihailovna
Skorik Alexander Anatolievich
Driuk Alexander Dmytrovitch
Заря
Moskow institute of electronics and mathematics (TU) Bobin Alexander V. (teacher)
Ivanova Anastasia V.
Orlov Vladimir A.
Lisin Sergej N.
MIREA
Moskow state institute of radio engineering, electronics and automation (technical university) Terekhov Oleg V. (teacher)
Nikiforov Maksim D.
Sadikov Mihail G.
Semenov Anton A.
АТБАЙТ
Donetsk National Technical University Kovalenko Evgeniya G. (teacher)
Patrushev Sergej S.
Ravilov Damir I.
Shahov Dmitrij S.
Lawyer
National juristical academy of Ukraine named in honour of Yaroslav Mudryj Krasyuk Volodymyr Vasyl`ovych (teacher)
Kovalchuk Roman V.
Panasyuk Volodymyr V.
Sun
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Melrumyan Katerina Yurijivna (teacher)
Poglyad Svyatoslav Fedorovich
Domashevskyy Dmytro Sergiyovych
Syniohub Vladyslav Volodymyrovych
САПР МГГУ
Moscow state mining university Zorin Ivan Andreevich (teacher)
Kuznetsov Aleksandr Viktorovich
Badmaraev Andrew Nikolaevich
Fattahov Marat Uralovich
Exploited
Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko Bacherikov Alexander Igorevich
Smielov Valerii Victorovich
Tischenko Roman I.
Bondarenko Vitaliy Viktorovych (teacher)
Another way
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Saverchenko Vasyl Grigovich (teacher)
Povazhnaya Nina Sergeevna
Lezin Artem Sergeevich
Lisnichenko Dmitro Ivanovich
FOKx-2
Moskow state construction university Olifirov Konstantin Leonidovich (teacher)
Kolesnikov Aleksej Viktorovich
Kotov Feder Mihajlovich
Orion
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Saverchenko Vasul Grigorovuch (teacher)
Derkach Volodumur Vasulovuch
Gaevska Hellen Oleksandrivna
TAB
Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko Medvedyev Myhaylo Gennadijovych (teacher)
Guziy Yuriy V.
Arman Andrij R.
Taran Dmytro S.
Boyan-ONU
Odessa National University named in honour of Ilya Mechnikov Obukhov Peter Gennadievich (teacher)
Chekanov Kirill V.
Petrov Oleg A.
Majkovich Mihaylo P.
ONU2
Odessa National University named in honour of Ilya Mechnikov Obuhov Petro Gennadijovych (teacher)
Senina Anna V.
Ponomarenko Aleksandr G.
Gerasimenko Mihail S.
MAI#2
Moskow Aviation Institute Nikitin Konstantin Sergeevich
Kyssa Vadim Pavlovich
Fedotov Alexander Andreevich
Zaytsev Valentin Evgenievich (teacher)
MAI#6
Moskow Aviation Institute Shashin Fedor Sergeevich
Zaytsev Valentin Evgenievich (teacher)
Shtykov Yury Sergeevich
Makarov Nikita Konstantinovich
СтавГУ
Stavropol State University Babenko Mihail Grigorevich (teacher)
Kulikov Sergej V.
Minin Vladimir A.
Toporkov Kirill I.
Phystech - 1
National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnical Institute" Zhdanova Iryna Valeriivna (teacher)
Gusach Vitaliy Yuriyovych
Khivrenko Evgeniy Igorevich
Karbachevskiy Oleksiy Illich
IAI
Kyiv National University named in honour of Taras Schevchenko Yurchenko Ivan Vladimirovich
Tregubenko Anton S.
Livinskij Ivan Vladimirovich
Medvedyev Myhaylo Gennadijovych (teacher)
Tbilisi SU
I.Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University Zarkua Teodore Jason (teacher)
Jimsheleishvili Nikoloz Akaky
Bogdanov Eldar Faig
Lekveishvili Giorgi David
KNTU
Kirovohrad national technical university Kovalchuk Jura Mihailovich
Smirnov Aleksej Anatolevich (teacher)
Mazur Sergej M.
Chornyj Nikolaj V.

- Team Team registration is unconfirmed
- Team Team registration is confirmed